.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 9 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Newcastle Knights at Henson Park at 11:00 AM (local) on Saturday (9th of May):
1. LUCAS PRICE
2. MITCH THOMAS
3. MITCH BRITTON
4. JESSE RAMIEN
5. CHARLIE BUTTROSE
6. WILL PEARSALL (C)
7. RILEY TRAVERS
8. LIAM KNIGHT
9. HUGH PRATT
10. JESSE MAXWELL
11. RHYS ARMSTRONG
12. JAMES PARKER
13. DARCY COX
14. NICHOLAS HYNES
15. JYI SEYMOUR
16. JORDAN SIMS
17. ADDISON DEMETRIOU
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 9 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the New Zealand Warriors at Henson Park at 1:00 PM (local) on Saturday (9th of May):
1. DOM REARDON
2. LUKE GARNER
3. TONY SATINI
4. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
5. BEN FRITZ
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN
7. MANAIA RUDOLPH
8. UITI BAKER
9. KURT ALDRIDGE
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. JORDAN LATHAM
12. JAMES HASSON
13. TODD WILSON
14. DYLAN KELLY
15. NICK LYNN
16. VINNI NGARO
17. SIOSAIA VAVE (C)
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: Live Radio Coverage courtesy of radiohub.com.au
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 9 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Newcastle Knights at Henson Park at 11:00 AM (local) on Saturday (9th of May):
1. LUCAS PRICE
2. MITCH THOMAS
3. MITCH BRITTON
4. JESSE RAMIEN
5. CHARLIE BUTTROSE
6. WILL PEARSALL (C)
7. RILEY TRAVERS
8. LIAM KNIGHT
9. HUGH PRATT
10. JESSE MAXWELL
11. RHYS ARMSTRONG
12. JAMES PARKER
13. DARCY COX
14. NICHOLAS HYNES
15. JYI SEYMOUR
16. JORDAN SIMS
17. ADDISON DEMETRIOU
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 9 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the New Zealand Warriors at Henson Park at 1:00 PM (local) on Saturday (9th of May):
1. DOM REARDON
2. LUKE GARNER
3. TONY SATINI
4. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
5. BEN FRITZ
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN
7. MANAIA RUDOLPH
8. UITI BAKER
9. KURT ALDRIDGE
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. JORDAN LATHAM
12. JAMES HASSON
13. TODD WILSON
14. DYLAN KELLY
15. NICK LYNN
16. VINNI NGARO
17. SIOSAIA VAVE (C)
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: Live Radio Coverage courtesy of radiohub.com.au
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.