.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 12 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Brisbane Broncos at Suncorp Stadium at 12:45 PM on Sunday (1st of June):
1. TOM TRBOJEVIC
2. LATRELL SCHAUMKEL
3. CHARLIE TAYLOR
4. LUKE GARNER
5. JESSE RAMIEN
6. WILL PEARSALL
7. RILEY TRAVERS
8. JACK DELANEY (C)
9. HUGH PRATT
10. JORDAN LATHAM
11. NICHOLAS LYNN
12. LIAM KNIGHT
13. JAMIL HOPOATE
14. CRAIG MCMURRICH
15. RHYS ARMSTRONG
16. JAMES MIRCESKI
17. LEONATI FEILOAKITUA
18. NICHOLAS HYNES
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 12 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Wyong Roos at Brookvale Oval at 3:00 PM on Saturday (31st of May):
1. CLINTON GUTHERSON
2. DOMENIC REARDON
3. TONY SATINI
4. CHEYSE BLAIR
5. DAVID WILLIAMS
6. MASADA IOSEFA
7. MANAIA RUDOLPH
8. LIGI SAO
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. JAMES HASSON
12. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
13. DANIEL HARRISON
15. JAYDEN HORO
16. DYLAN KELLY
17. LUKE BARTLEY
18. EPALAHAME LAUAKI
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 12 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Brisbane Broncos at Suncorp Stadium at 12:45 PM on Sunday (1st of June):
1. TOM TRBOJEVIC
2. LATRELL SCHAUMKEL
3. CHARLIE TAYLOR
4. LUKE GARNER
5. JESSE RAMIEN
6. WILL PEARSALL
7. RILEY TRAVERS
8. JACK DELANEY (C)
9. HUGH PRATT
10. JORDAN LATHAM
11. NICHOLAS LYNN
12. LIAM KNIGHT
13. JAMIL HOPOATE
14. CRAIG MCMURRICH
15. RHYS ARMSTRONG
16. JAMES MIRCESKI
17. LEONATI FEILOAKITUA
18. NICHOLAS HYNES
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 12 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Wyong Roos at Brookvale Oval at 3:00 PM on Saturday (31st of May):
1. CLINTON GUTHERSON
2. DOMENIC REARDON
3. TONY SATINI
4. CHEYSE BLAIR
5. DAVID WILLIAMS
6. MASADA IOSEFA
7. MANAIA RUDOLPH
8. LIGI SAO
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. JAMES HASSON
12. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
13. DANIEL HARRISON
15. JAYDEN HORO
16. DYLAN KELLY
17. LUKE BARTLEY
18. EPALAHAME LAUAKI
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.