.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 17 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs at ANZ Stadium at 5:20 PM on Friday (4th of July):
1. KYLE SAUNDERS
2. LATRELL SCHAUMKEL
3. CHARLIE TAYLOR
4. LUKE GARNER
5. LUKE GOSLING
6. ZACH NICHOLLS
7. RILEY TRAVERS
8. JACK DELANEY (C)
9. HUGH PRATT
10. JORDAN LATHAM
11. JAMIL HOPOATE
12. RHYS ARMSTRONG
13. LIAM KNIGHT
14. MICHAEL STIG
15. JAMES PARKER
16. LEONATI FEILOAKITUA
17. EVAN LEE
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 17 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Wyong Roos at Morry Breen Oval at 3:00 PM on Saturday (5th of July):
1. DAVID WILLIAMS
2. DELROY BERRYMAN
3. DOMENIC REARDON
4. TONY SATINI
5. JAYDEN HORO
6. MASADA IOSEFA
7. CLINTON GUTHERSON
8. LIGI SAO
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. LUKE BARTLEY
12. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
13. DANIEL HARRISON
14. CRAIG MCMURRICH
15. DYLAN KELLY
16. SATANA PALMER
17. EPALAHAME LAUAKI
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: NSWRL Match Centre coverage available via NSWRL.com.auhttp://www.nswrl.com.au/interactive/live-match-centre.html
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 17 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs at ANZ Stadium at 5:20 PM on Friday (4th of July):
1. KYLE SAUNDERS
2. LATRELL SCHAUMKEL
3. CHARLIE TAYLOR
4. LUKE GARNER
5. LUKE GOSLING
6. ZACH NICHOLLS
7. RILEY TRAVERS
8. JACK DELANEY (C)
9. HUGH PRATT
10. JORDAN LATHAM
11. JAMIL HOPOATE
12. RHYS ARMSTRONG
13. LIAM KNIGHT
14. MICHAEL STIG
15. JAMES PARKER
16. LEONATI FEILOAKITUA
17. EVAN LEE
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 17 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Wyong Roos at Morry Breen Oval at 3:00 PM on Saturday (5th of July):
1. DAVID WILLIAMS
2. DELROY BERRYMAN
3. DOMENIC REARDON
4. TONY SATINI
5. JAYDEN HORO
6. MASADA IOSEFA
7. CLINTON GUTHERSON
8. LIGI SAO
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. LUKE BARTLEY
12. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
13. DANIEL HARRISON
14. CRAIG MCMURRICH
15. DYLAN KELLY
16. SATANA PALMER
17. EPALAHAME LAUAKI
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: NSWRL Match Centre coverage available via NSWRL.com.auhttp://www.nswrl.com.au/interactive/live-match-centre.html
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.