.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 13 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Brisbane Broncos at Suncorp Stadium at 5:20PM (local) on Saturday (5th of June):
1. NICHOLAS HYNES
2. HARLAN COLLINS
3. JESSE RAMIEN
4. BAILEY SHIACH-WISE
5. JESSE BOGLE
6. WILL PEARSALL
7. RILEY TRAVERS (C)
8. LIAM KNIGHT
9. HUGH PRATT
10. ADDISON DEMETRIOU
11. RHYS ARMSTRONG
12. MOSES NOOVAO-MCGREAL
13. DARCY COX
14. BILLY BAINBRIDGE
15. NICK LYNN
16. DALLAS KOEN
17. ELIA FAATUI
18. JORDAN SIMS
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 13 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the North Sydney Bears at Scully Park, Tamworth at 6:00PM (local) on Saturday (6th of June):
1. DOM REARDON
2. DELROY BERRYMAN
3. BRAYDEN WILIAME
4. TONY SATINI
5. DAVID WILLIAMS
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN
7. KURT ALDRIDGE
8. UITI BAKER
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. DYLAN KELLY
12. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
13. JORDAN LATHAM
14. MANAIA RUDOLPH
15. TODD WILSON
16. BEN FRITZ
17. SIOSAIA VAVE (C)
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: Live Radio Coverage courtesy of hawkesburyradio.com.au 89.9FM
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 13 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Brisbane Broncos at Suncorp Stadium at 5:20PM (local) on Saturday (5th of June):
1. NICHOLAS HYNES
2. HARLAN COLLINS
3. JESSE RAMIEN
4. BAILEY SHIACH-WISE
5. JESSE BOGLE
6. WILL PEARSALL
7. RILEY TRAVERS (C)
8. LIAM KNIGHT
9. HUGH PRATT
10. ADDISON DEMETRIOU
11. RHYS ARMSTRONG
12. MOSES NOOVAO-MCGREAL
13. DARCY COX
14. BILLY BAINBRIDGE
15. NICK LYNN
16. DALLAS KOEN
17. ELIA FAATUI
18. JORDAN SIMS
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 13 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the North Sydney Bears at Scully Park, Tamworth at 6:00PM (local) on Saturday (6th of June):
1. DOM REARDON
2. DELROY BERRYMAN
3. BRAYDEN WILIAME
4. TONY SATINI
5. DAVID WILLIAMS
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN
7. KURT ALDRIDGE
8. UITI BAKER
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. DYLAN KELLY
12. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
13. JORDAN LATHAM
14. MANAIA RUDOLPH
15. TODD WILSON
16. BEN FRITZ
17. SIOSAIA VAVE (C)
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: Live Radio Coverage courtesy of hawkesburyradio.com.au 89.9FM
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.