.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 4 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the St George Illawarra Dragons at WIN Stadium at 5:15 PM (local) on Saturday (28th of March):
1. TOM TRBOJEVIC
2. MITCH THOMAS
3. LUKE GARNER
4. JESSE RAMIEN
5. LUCAS PRICE
6. WILL PEARSALL
7. NICHOLAS HYNES
8. ADDISON DEMETRIOU
9. HUGH PRATT
10. JESSE MAXWELL
11. MATT DOUGLAS
12. JAMES PARKER
13. DARCY COX
14. JORDAN SIMS
15. MOSES NOOVAO-MCGREAL
16. NICHOLAS LYNN
17. LIAM KNIGHT
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 4 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Newtown Jets at Leichhardt Oval at 5:00 PM (local) on Saturday (28th of March):
1. DAVID WILLIAMS (C)
2. BEN FRITZ
3. LUKE GARNER
4. BRAYDEN WILIAME
5 DOM REARDON
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN
7. KURT ALDRIDGE
8. SIOSAIA VAVE
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. JORDAN LATHAM
12. DYLAN KELLY
13. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
14. MANAIA RUDOLPH
15. TODD WILSON
16. UITI BAKER
17. VINNI NGARO
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 4 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the St George Illawarra Dragons at WIN Stadium at 5:15 PM (local) on Saturday (28th of March):
1. TOM TRBOJEVIC
2. MITCH THOMAS
3. LUKE GARNER
4. JESSE RAMIEN
5. LUCAS PRICE
6. WILL PEARSALL
7. NICHOLAS HYNES
8. ADDISON DEMETRIOU
9. HUGH PRATT
10. JESSE MAXWELL
11. MATT DOUGLAS
12. JAMES PARKER
13. DARCY COX
14. JORDAN SIMS
15. MOSES NOOVAO-MCGREAL
16. NICHOLAS LYNN
17. LIAM KNIGHT
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 4 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Newtown Jets at Leichhardt Oval at 5:00 PM (local) on Saturday (28th of March):
1. DAVID WILLIAMS (C)
2. BEN FRITZ
3. LUKE GARNER
4. BRAYDEN WILIAME
5 DOM REARDON
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN
7. KURT ALDRIDGE
8. SIOSAIA VAVE
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. JORDAN LATHAM
12. DYLAN KELLY
13. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
14. MANAIA RUDOLPH
15. TODD WILSON
16. UITI BAKER
17. VINNI NGARO
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.