.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 22 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the South Sydney Rabbitohs at the Sydney Cricket Ground at 5:30 PM (AEST) on Friday (8th of August):
1. CHARLIE TAYLOR
2. LATRELL SCHAUMKEL
3. JACKSON KELLY
4. LUKE GARNER
5. JESSE RAMIEN
6. WILL PEARSALL
7. RILEY TRAVERS
8. LEONATI FEILOAKITUA
9. HUGH PRATT
10. JORDAN LATHAM
11. JAMIL HOPOATE
12. LIAM KNIGHT
13. JAMES PARKER
14. MICHAEL STIG
15. NICHOLAS HYNES
16. NICHOLAS LYN
17. EVAN LEE
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 22 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Wentworthville Magpies at Ringrose Park at 3:00 PM (AEST) on Sunday (10th of August):
1. DOMENIC REARDON
2. DELROY BERRYMAN
3. TONY SATINI
4. CHEYSE BLAIR
5. TARRANT MARINER
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN
7. ZACH NICHOLLS
8. TYSON ANDREWS
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. EPALAHAME LAUAKI
11. LIGI SAO
12. DYLAN KELLY
13. DANIEL HARRISON
14. DALLAS KOEN
15. SANTANA PALMER
16. JAMES MIRCESKI
17. LUKE HADDRICK
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: No broadcast is scheduled for this week.
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 22 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the South Sydney Rabbitohs at the Sydney Cricket Ground at 5:30 PM (AEST) on Friday (8th of August):
1. CHARLIE TAYLOR
2. LATRELL SCHAUMKEL
3. JACKSON KELLY
4. LUKE GARNER
5. JESSE RAMIEN
6. WILL PEARSALL
7. RILEY TRAVERS
8. LEONATI FEILOAKITUA
9. HUGH PRATT
10. JORDAN LATHAM
11. JAMIL HOPOATE
12. LIAM KNIGHT
13. JAMES PARKER
14. MICHAEL STIG
15. NICHOLAS HYNES
16. NICHOLAS LYN
17. EVAN LEE
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 22 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Wentworthville Magpies at Ringrose Park at 3:00 PM (AEST) on Sunday (10th of August):
1. DOMENIC REARDON
2. DELROY BERRYMAN
3. TONY SATINI
4. CHEYSE BLAIR
5. TARRANT MARINER
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN
7. ZACH NICHOLLS
8. TYSON ANDREWS
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. EPALAHAME LAUAKI
11. LIGI SAO
12. DYLAN KELLY
13. DANIEL HARRISON
14. DALLAS KOEN
15. SANTANA PALMER
16. JAMES MIRCESKI
17. LUKE HADDRICK
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: No broadcast is scheduled for this week.
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.