.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 7 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the North Queensland Cowboys at Central Coast Stadium at 5:20 PM on Friday (18th of April):
1. TOM TRBOJEVIC
2. KYLE SAUNDERS
3. LATRELL SCHAUMKEL
4. CHARLIE TAYLOR
5. LUKE GOSLING
6. WILL PEARSALL
7. ZACH NICHOLLS
8. JACK DELANEY
9. MICHAEL STIGG
10. JAMES MIRCESKI
11. LEONATIS FEILOAKITU
12. LIAM KNIGHT
13. JAMES PARKER
14. CRAIG MCMURRICH
15. JORDAN LATHAM
16. RHYS ARMSTRONG
17. EVAN LEE
18. JACKSON KELLY
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 7 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the North Sydney Bears at North Sydney Oval at 3:00 PM on Saturday (19th of April):
1. CLINTON GUTHERSON
2. JAYDEN HORO
3. DOMENIC REARDON
4. CHEYSE BLAIR
5. DAVID WILLIAMS
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN
7. MANAIA RUDOLPH
8. JAKE TRBOJEVIC
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. LIGI SAO
12. TOM SYMONDS
13. DANIEL HARRISON
14. MASADA IOSEFA
15. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
16. EPALAHAME LAUAKI
17. TODD WILSON
21. MATT IKUVALU
23. DYLAN KELLY
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 7 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the North Queensland Cowboys at Central Coast Stadium at 5:20 PM on Friday (18th of April):
1. TOM TRBOJEVIC
2. KYLE SAUNDERS
3. LATRELL SCHAUMKEL
4. CHARLIE TAYLOR
5. LUKE GOSLING
6. WILL PEARSALL
7. ZACH NICHOLLS
8. JACK DELANEY
9. MICHAEL STIGG
10. JAMES MIRCESKI
11. LEONATIS FEILOAKITU
12. LIAM KNIGHT
13. JAMES PARKER
14. CRAIG MCMURRICH
15. JORDAN LATHAM
16. RHYS ARMSTRONG
17. EVAN LEE
18. JACKSON KELLY
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 7 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the North Sydney Bears at North Sydney Oval at 3:00 PM on Saturday (19th of April):
1. CLINTON GUTHERSON
2. JAYDEN HORO
3. DOMENIC REARDON
4. CHEYSE BLAIR
5. DAVID WILLIAMS
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN
7. MANAIA RUDOLPH
8. JAKE TRBOJEVIC
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. LIGI SAO
12. TOM SYMONDS
13. DANIEL HARRISON
14. MASADA IOSEFA
15. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
16. EPALAHAME LAUAKI
17. TODD WILSON
21. MATT IKUVALU
23. DYLAN KELLY
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.