Berkeley_Eagle
Current Status: 24/7 Manly Fan
2011 Telstra Premiership Round 13
June 3, 4, 5, 6
Eels: TBC
Dragons: 1. Darius Boyd 2. Ratu Peni Tagive 3. Mark Gasnier 4. Matt Cooper 5. Jason Nightingale 6. Jamie Soward 7. Ben Hornby (c) 8. Dan Hunt 9. Dean Young 10. Michael Weyman 11. Beau Scott 12. Ben Creagh 13. Matt Prior
Interchange: 14. Jon Green 15. Nathan Fien 16. Adam Cuthbertson 17. Trent Merrin 18. Jack Bosden 24. Mitch Rein
Referees: Ashley Klein and Gerard Sutton; Touch Judges: Paul Holland and Ricky MacFarlane; Video Referee: Sean Hampstead
Sharks: TBC
Broncos: 1. Josh Hoffman 2. Dale Copley 3. Jack Reed 4. Gerard Beale 5. Jharal Yow Yeh 6. Darren Lockyer 7. Peter Wallace 8. Ben Hannant 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Scott Anderson 11. Alex Glenn 12. Sam Thaiday 13. Corey Parker
Interchange: 14. Kurt Baptiste 15. Dane Carlaw 16. Mitchell Dodds 17. David Hala
Referees: Matt Cecchin and Tony De Las Heras; Touch Judges: Steve Carrall and Luke Potter; Video Referee: Tim Mander
Titans: 1. Preston Campbell 2. Steve Michaels 3. Esi Tonga 4. Bodene Thompson 5. David Mead 6. William Zillman 7. Scott Prince (c) 8. Luke Bailey 9. Matt Srama 10. Michael Henderson 11. Greg Bird 12. Mark Minichiello 13. Ashley Harrison
Interchange: 14. Matthew White 15. Ryan James 16. Sam Tagataese 17. Luke O'Dwyer 18. Ben Ridge 21. Clinton Toopi
Panthers: TBC
Referees: Tony Archer and Luke Phillips; Touch Judges: Adam Reid and Clayton Sharpe; Video Referee: Phil Cooley
Bulldogs: TBC
Sea Eagles: TBC
Referees: Shayne Hayne and Adam Devcich; Touch Judges: Russell Turner and Steve Chiddy; Video Referee: Rod Lawrence
Roosters: TBC
Warriors: 1. Kevin Locke 2. Krisnan Inu 3. Lewis Brown 4. Simon Mannering (C) 5. Manu Vatuvei 6. James Maloney 7. Brett Seymour 8. Russell Packer 9. Aaron Heremaia 10. Jacob Lillyman 11. Feleti Mateo 12. Elijah Taylor 13. Micheal Luck
Interchange: 14. Shaun Berrigan 15. Jeremy Latimore 16. Ben Matulino 17. Steve Rapira
Referees: Jason Robinson and Alan Shortall; Touch Judges: Daniel Eastwood and Grant Atkins; Video Referee: Pat Reynolds
Raiders: 1. Josh Dugan 2. Blake Ferguson 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joel Thompson 5. Reece Robinson 6. Josh McCrone 7. Sam Williams 8. Dane Tilse 9. Alan Tongue (c) 10. Brett White 11. Joe Picker 12. Bronson Harrison 13. Shaun Fensom
Interchange: 14. Glen Buttriss 15. Josh Miller 16. Josh Papalii 17. Tom Learoyd-Lahrs
Cowboys: 1. Matthew Bowen 2. Ashley Graham 3. Antonio Winterstein 4. Gavin Cooper 5. Kalifa Faifai Loa 6. Ray Thompson 7. Johnathan Thurston (c) 8. Matthew Scott (c) 9. Aaron Payne 10. James Tamou 11. Tariq Sims 12. Glenn Hall 13. Dallas Johnson
Interchange: 14. James Segeyaro 15. Scott Bolton 16. Leeson Ah Mau 17. Ashton Sims
Referees: Gavin Badger and Phil Haines; Touch Judges: Jason Walsh and David Munro; Video Referee: Russell Smith
Rabbitohs: TBC
Storm: 1. Billy Slater 2. Sisa Waqa 3. Dane Nielsen 4. Maurice Blair 5. Matt Duffie 6. Gareth Widdop 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. (c) Cameron Smith 10. Bryan Norrie 11. Adam Blair 12. Kevin Proctor 13. Todd Lowrie
Interchange: 14. Ryan Hinchcliffe 15. Sika Manu 16. Adam Woolnough 17. Jaiman Lowe
Referees: Ben Cummins and Chris James; Touch Judges: Jeff Younis and Gavin Morris; Video Referee: Paul Simpkins
Tigers: TBC
Knights: TBC
Referees: Jared Maxwell and Steve Lyons; Touch Judges: David Abood and Adam Gee; Video Referee: Paul Mellor
June 3, 4, 5, 6
Eels: TBC
Dragons: 1. Darius Boyd 2. Ratu Peni Tagive 3. Mark Gasnier 4. Matt Cooper 5. Jason Nightingale 6. Jamie Soward 7. Ben Hornby (c) 8. Dan Hunt 9. Dean Young 10. Michael Weyman 11. Beau Scott 12. Ben Creagh 13. Matt Prior
Interchange: 14. Jon Green 15. Nathan Fien 16. Adam Cuthbertson 17. Trent Merrin 18. Jack Bosden 24. Mitch Rein
Referees: Ashley Klein and Gerard Sutton; Touch Judges: Paul Holland and Ricky MacFarlane; Video Referee: Sean Hampstead
Sharks: TBC
Broncos: 1. Josh Hoffman 2. Dale Copley 3. Jack Reed 4. Gerard Beale 5. Jharal Yow Yeh 6. Darren Lockyer 7. Peter Wallace 8. Ben Hannant 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Scott Anderson 11. Alex Glenn 12. Sam Thaiday 13. Corey Parker
Interchange: 14. Kurt Baptiste 15. Dane Carlaw 16. Mitchell Dodds 17. David Hala
Referees: Matt Cecchin and Tony De Las Heras; Touch Judges: Steve Carrall and Luke Potter; Video Referee: Tim Mander
Titans: 1. Preston Campbell 2. Steve Michaels 3. Esi Tonga 4. Bodene Thompson 5. David Mead 6. William Zillman 7. Scott Prince (c) 8. Luke Bailey 9. Matt Srama 10. Michael Henderson 11. Greg Bird 12. Mark Minichiello 13. Ashley Harrison
Interchange: 14. Matthew White 15. Ryan James 16. Sam Tagataese 17. Luke O'Dwyer 18. Ben Ridge 21. Clinton Toopi
Panthers: TBC
Referees: Tony Archer and Luke Phillips; Touch Judges: Adam Reid and Clayton Sharpe; Video Referee: Phil Cooley
Bulldogs: TBC
Sea Eagles: TBC
Referees: Shayne Hayne and Adam Devcich; Touch Judges: Russell Turner and Steve Chiddy; Video Referee: Rod Lawrence
Roosters: TBC
Warriors: 1. Kevin Locke 2. Krisnan Inu 3. Lewis Brown 4. Simon Mannering (C) 5. Manu Vatuvei 6. James Maloney 7. Brett Seymour 8. Russell Packer 9. Aaron Heremaia 10. Jacob Lillyman 11. Feleti Mateo 12. Elijah Taylor 13. Micheal Luck
Interchange: 14. Shaun Berrigan 15. Jeremy Latimore 16. Ben Matulino 17. Steve Rapira
Referees: Jason Robinson and Alan Shortall; Touch Judges: Daniel Eastwood and Grant Atkins; Video Referee: Pat Reynolds
Raiders: 1. Josh Dugan 2. Blake Ferguson 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joel Thompson 5. Reece Robinson 6. Josh McCrone 7. Sam Williams 8. Dane Tilse 9. Alan Tongue (c) 10. Brett White 11. Joe Picker 12. Bronson Harrison 13. Shaun Fensom
Interchange: 14. Glen Buttriss 15. Josh Miller 16. Josh Papalii 17. Tom Learoyd-Lahrs
Cowboys: 1. Matthew Bowen 2. Ashley Graham 3. Antonio Winterstein 4. Gavin Cooper 5. Kalifa Faifai Loa 6. Ray Thompson 7. Johnathan Thurston (c) 8. Matthew Scott (c) 9. Aaron Payne 10. James Tamou 11. Tariq Sims 12. Glenn Hall 13. Dallas Johnson
Interchange: 14. James Segeyaro 15. Scott Bolton 16. Leeson Ah Mau 17. Ashton Sims
Referees: Gavin Badger and Phil Haines; Touch Judges: Jason Walsh and David Munro; Video Referee: Russell Smith
Rabbitohs: TBC
Storm: 1. Billy Slater 2. Sisa Waqa 3. Dane Nielsen 4. Maurice Blair 5. Matt Duffie 6. Gareth Widdop 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. (c) Cameron Smith 10. Bryan Norrie 11. Adam Blair 12. Kevin Proctor 13. Todd Lowrie
Interchange: 14. Ryan Hinchcliffe 15. Sika Manu 16. Adam Woolnough 17. Jaiman Lowe
Referees: Ben Cummins and Chris James; Touch Judges: Jeff Younis and Gavin Morris; Video Referee: Paul Simpkins
Tigers: TBC
Knights: TBC
Referees: Jared Maxwell and Steve Lyons; Touch Judges: David Abood and Adam Gee; Video Referee: Paul Mellor